STUDENT LEADERS SESSION: WORKPLAN AND PEER EVALUATION

STUDENT LEADERS SESSION: WORKPLAN AND PEER EVALUATION

The Workplan and Peer Evaluation session for student leaders is taking place in a few weeks' time and here are the details.

Date: 13 Nov 2014 (Thursday)
Time: 8 - 10.30 am for all CCAs (up to 12 pm for House, SC and PSB)
Venue: Learning Oasis 1 and 2, I & E Room

The list of student leaders who should attend is appended below.
More information has been emailed to you. Please check your SST email.


Thank you. 
Mrs Sin


SNoNameClass
1Joel Tio Jin HonS1-02
2Khoo Bo SiS1-02
3Pan Jiang Yu, EthanS1-04
4Ong Zhihao OliverS1-06
5Aung Phone Naing (2 Roles)S2-01
6Adrian Chan Chung YenS2-01
7Anshiqa AgrawalS2-01
8Aung Phone Naing (2 Roles)S2-01
9Tang Wen YuS2-01
10Chin Wen KitS2-01
11Yash Dixit AshokS2-01
12Teo Tze ShaunS2-03
13Yang Zong En, WynnS2-03
14Julian KokS2-03
15Reese NicoleS2-03
16Bryan Goh Hong WeiS2-04
17Sean Chiu Yan Ming (2 Roles)S2-04
18Tan Yun Ting, Lynette (2 Roles)S2-04
19Tan Su Wen KimberlyS2-04
20Luke Alexander NairS2-04
21Kenric TanS2-04
22Mohamad Taufiq Bin Mohamad RozainiS2-04
23Nehal JanakrajS2-04
24Monteiro Olivia ChuanxiS2-05
25Choy Zhen Wen MarcusS2-05
26Jonathan LiewS2-05
27Taong Ren Qing MalcolmS2-05
28Sneha VinodS2-05
29Chee Wan Ning, AshleyS2-06
30Claire Tham (2 Roles)S2-07
31Seraphina Chia (2 Roles)S2-07
32Yong Qing Yuan, KervynS2-07
33Sim Hng AnhS2-07
34Sean Michael KohS2-07
35Vanshiqa AgrawalS2-07
36Koh Li Zhi, WalterS2-07
37Zhao SitingS2-07
38Taufiq MohammedS2-07
39Ling Si Hui, ShihoS2-08
40Ki MisuS2-08
41Sean LimS2-09
42Donovan Neo Jia JieS2-09
43Chua Shuei Ray, Eusebius (2 Roles)S2-09
44Johanna Lim ZiyunS2-09
45Joel Tan Xin WeiS2-09
46Lok Yang TengS2-09
47Nikisha Tan-MishraS2-09
48Thomas Joseph Lee AlbaS203
49Dawn Lim GinS209
50Tan Shi Jie (2 Roles)S3-01
51Bryan Ng Jia HaoS3-01
52Bennett Neoh Cheng Yung (2 Roles)S3-02
53Dion Low Zhe Kai (2 Roles)S3-02
54Chai Ying Xin, CassandraS3-02
55Liang Zhen YuS3-02
56Nah Jie Han (2 Roles)S3-03
57Yong Ern Ler, JosephS3-03
58Rachel Mark Yuen Yee (2 Roles)S3-03
59Hong Yi En, IanS3-03
60Ivey Erika ArmaniS3-03
61Lim Chin Yong (2 Roles)S3-04
62Ancel Chong Fu Shea (2 Roles)S3-04
63Yen See Wai, SteffanyS3-04
64Ain Nuha Bin Hazlan (2 Roles)S3-04
65Odelia GohS3-04
66Chiam Jing HanS3-04
67Pides Low Jia ChengS3-04
68Pang Cheng FengS3-05
69Yeo Tzun KaiS3-05
70Natalie Chew Ying Wei (2 Roles)S3-06
71Wong Kang ZhiS3-06
72Teh An Kiat, Joel (2 Roles)S3-06
73Teo Ji Hao (2 Roles)S3-07
74Alyssa Sio Shu YinS3-07
75Irfan Izzuddin B Yusman (2 Roles)S3-07
76Tan Hui Yun CherlynS3-07
77Nur Qadirah (2 Roles)S3-07
78Oliver TanS3-07
79Ngyuen Minh TriS3-08
80William MingS3-08
81Low Xian Ze, Bryan (2 Roles)S3-08
82Ain Nuha Bin Hazlan (2 Roles)S301
83Meredith Teo Shu YiS301
84Liew Yee ThengS301
85Woo Phui Shan MatildaS301
86Htet Wai Yan LinnS301
87Muhammad Nurshaquille B S (2 Roles)S301
88Lorraine Keow JingwenS302
89Gavin OngS303
90Puteri Nur Huda Bte Mohd AriffS303
91Ethan Ng YiS303
92Muhamad Danish Karlin Bin Mohamed IsaS303
93Eunice Chan Pei YeeS304
94Tan Yan Xiong TrevorS305
95Choo Zheng Rong RyanS306
96Thurga KalaichelvanS306
97Yasha Lai Zhi HuiS306
98Chan Tuck Yan MarcusS306
99Choo Zheng Rong RyanS306
100Ni Xu Gang MettaS307
101Chiam ChuenS307
102Timothy CheongS308
103Jeremiah Ong (2 Roles)S308
104Chew Yun HuiS308
105Avani JainS308
106Vadaddi Divya AsrithaS308
107Poon Wai KitS308
108Looi Chi HanS308